Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
23 février 2024

Calendrier – M18M

Composition de la Poule Honneur B
ST Macaire 3 Entente Choletaise 1 La Roche/Yon 2
SCO Angers 2 Challans VB 2 ASCED Riaille
Sables Etudiant Club
Journée 01
A001 11/11/23 ST Macaire 3 xxxxx
A002 11/11/23 Entente Choletaise 1 Sables Etudiant Club Complexe Sportif Demiannay
A003 11/11/23 La Roche/Yon 2 ASCED Riaille Gymnase Mendes France
A004 11/11/23 SCO Angers 2 Challans VB 2 Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
Journée 02
A005 18/11/23 SCO Angers 2 xxxxx
A006 18/11/23 Challans VB 2 La Roche/Yon 2 Salle Michel Vrignaud B
A007 18/11/23 ASCED Riaille Entente Choletaise 1 Salle des Etangs
A008 18/11/23 Sables Etudiant Club ST Macaire 3 Gymnase des Sauniers
Journée 03
A009 25/11/23 xxxxx Sables Etudiant Club
A010 25/11/23 ST Macaire 3 ASCED Riaille Salle Thomas Dupouet
A011 25/11/23 Entente Choletaise 1 Challans VB 2 Complexe Sportif Demiannay
A012 25/11/23 La Roche/Yon 2 SCO Angers 2 Gymnase Mendes France
Journée 04
A013 02/12/23 La Roche/Yon 2 xxxxx
A014 02/12/23 SCO Angers 2 Entente Choletaise 1 Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
A015 02/12/23 Challans VB 2 ST Macaire 3 Salle Michel Vrignaud B
A016 02/12/23 ASCED Riaille Sables Etudiant Club Salle des Etangs
Journée 05
A017 09/12/23 xxxxx ASCED Riaille
A018 09/12/23 Sables Etudiant Club Challans VB 2 Gymnase des Sauniers
A019 09/12/23 ST Macaire 3 SCO Angers 2 Salle Thomas Dupouet
A020 09/12/23 Entente Choletaise 1 La Roche/Yon 2 Complexe Sportif Demiannay
Journée 06
A021 16/12/23 Entente Choletaise 1 xxxxx
A022 16/12/23 La Roche/Yon 2 ST Macaire 3 Gymnase Mendes France
A023 16/12/23 SCO Angers 2 Sables Etudiant Club Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
A024 16/12/23 Challans VB 2 ASCED Riaille Salle Michel Vrignaud B
Journée 07
A025 13/01/24 xxxxx Challans VB 2
A026 13/01/24 ASCED Riaille SCO Angers 2 Salle des Etangs
A027 13/01/24 Sables Etudiant Club La Roche/Yon 2 Gymnase des Sauniers
A028 13/01/24 ST Macaire 3 Entente Choletaise 1 Salle Thomas Dupouet
Journée 08
R029 27/01/24 xxxxx ST Macaire 3
R030 27/01/24 Sables Etudiant Club Entente Choletaise 1 Gymnase des Sauniers
R031 27/01/24 ASCED Riaille La Roche/Yon 2 Salle des Etangs
R032 27/01/24 Challans VB 2 SCO Angers 2 Salle Michel Vrignaud B
Journée 09
R033 03/02/24 xxxxx SCO Angers 2
R034 03/02/24 La Roche/Yon 2 Challans VB 2 Gymnase Mendes France
R035 03/02/24 Entente Choletaise 1 ASCED Riaille Complexe Sportif Demiannay
R036 03/02/24 ST Macaire 3 Sables Etudiant Club Salle Thomas Dupouet
Journée 10
R037 10/02/24 Sables Etudiant Club xxxxx
R038 10/02/24 ASCED Riaille ST Macaire 3 Salle des Etangs
R039 10/02/24 Challans VB 2 Entente Choletaise 1 Salle Michel Vrignaud B
R040 10/02/24 SCO Angers 2 La Roche/Yon 2 Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
Journée 11
R041 17/02/24 xxxxx La Roche/Yon 2
R042 17/02/24 Entente Choletaise 1 SCO Angers 2 Complexe Sportif Demiannay
R043 17/02/24 ST Macaire 3 Challans VB 2 Salle Thomas Dupouet
R044 17/02/24 Sables Etudiant Club ASCED Riaille Gymnase des Sauniers
Journée 12
R045 16/03/24 ASCED Riaille xxxxx
R046 16/03/24 Challans VB 2 Sables Etudiant Club Salle Michel Vrignaud B
R047 16/03/24 SCO Angers 2 ST Macaire 3 Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
R048 16/03/24 La Roche/Yon 2 Entente Choletaise 1 Gymnase Mendes France
Journée 13
R049 30/03/24 xxxxx Entente Choletaise 1
R050 30/03/24 ST Macaire 3 La Roche/Yon 2 Salle Thomas Dupouet
R051 30/03/24 Sables Etudiant Club SCO Angers 2 Gymnase des Sauniers
R052 30/03/24 ASCED Riaille Challans VB 2 Salle des Etangs
Journée 14
R053 13/04/24 Challans VB 2 xxxxx
R054 13/04/24 SCO Angers 2 ASCED Riaille Centre Sportif de la Roseraie
R055 13/04/24 La Roche/Yon 2 Sables Etudiant Club Gymnase Mendes France
R056 13/04/24 Entente Choletaise 1 ST Macaire 3 Complexe Sportif Demiannay

 

 

 

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!