Catégories

juillet 2024
L M M J V S D
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  
16 juillet 2024

Classement – DFA

Classement DFA

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Tiffauges41031114340257
2Les Landes Génusson 2393090226153
3La Rabatelière383093270197
4Sainte Florence262061174146
5Saint Martin Saint Aubin 2452279307355
5Aizenay452269327314
7Montaigu Vendée Boufféré Volley Ball341266247241
8Vendrennes331246196227
9Les Sables d’Olonne 2310329199253
10Mareuil20021695169
10La Bruffière300319174243

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!