Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
23 février 2024

Classement – DFA

Classement DFA

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Tiffauges41031114340257
2Les Landes Génusson 2393090226153
3La Rabatelière383093270197
4Sainte Florence262061174146
5Saint Martin Saint Aubin 2452279307355
5Aizenay452269327314
7Montaigu Vendée Boufféré Volley Ball341266247241
8Vendrennes331246196227
9Les Sables d’Olonne 2310329199253
10Mareuil20021695169
10La Bruffière300319174243

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!