Catégories

juin 2024
L M M J V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
20 juin 2024

Classement Loisirs Ufolep

Classement Loisirs UFOLEP

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1VB Talmont 13123090225145
2VB La Roche 3392165230234
3SEC Les Sables282060150106
4VB Challans 3241135162191
4VB Aizenay241135139170
6VB La Roche 2340339223251
6AL Salertaine340339243275

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!