Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
22 février 2024

Classement Loisirs Ufolep

Classement Loisirs UFOLEP

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1VB Talmont 13123090225145
2VB La Roche 3392165230234
3SEC Les Sables282060150106
4VB Challans 3241135162191
4VB Aizenay241135139170
6VB La Roche 2340339223251
6AL Salertaine340339243275

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!