Catégories

juin 2024
L M M J V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
15 juin 2024

Classement – DMA

Calendrier DMA

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Fontenay le Comte41240120304205
2Aizenay 24931104341301
3Sainte Florence26206015074
3Challans262061170125
3Les Sables d’Olonne 2362164222213
6L’Ile d’Yeu321258256283
7Les Landes Génusson310329222254
8La Roche sur yon 3300309151227
8La Roche sur yon 44004012166300

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!