Catégories

juin 2024
L M M J V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
15 juin 2024

Classement – M11 3×3

Classement M11 3x3

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1L’Ile d’Yeu 11310307541
1Les Landes Génusson1310307543
1Les Sables d’Olonne13103110088
4L’Ile d’Yeu 210011388100
4STE Florence 11001004375
4STE Florence 21001004175

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!