Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
23 février 2024

Classement – M11 3×3

Classement M11 3x3

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1L’Ile d’Yeu 11310307541
1Les Landes Génusson1310307543
1Les Sables d’Olonne13103110088
4L’Ile d’Yeu 210011388100
4STE Florence 11001004375
4STE Florence 21001004175

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!