Catégories

juin 2024
L M M J V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
19 juin 2024

Classement – M13F

Classement M13F

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Les Sables fem1310307550
1La Roche mi1310307557
3Ste Florence fem1121032106102
4Tiffauges fem110123102106
5Les Ep/Herb mi1001035775
5La Bruffière Fem1001035075
5Ste Florence fem200000000

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!