Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
23 février 2024

Classement – M13F

Classement M13F

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Les Sables fem1310307550
1La Roche mi1310307557
3Ste Florence fem1121032106102
4Tiffauges fem110123102106
5Les Ep/Herb mi1001035775
5La Bruffière Fem1001035075
5Ste Florence fem200000000

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!