Catégories

juin 2024
L M M J V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
19 juin 2024

Classement – PNF

Classement PNF

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1Les Neptunes Nantes Volley Association51550150377266
1ASPTT Laval51550151386296
3La Roche/Yon Volley Ball51241124397296
4Jeunesse Sport Coulaines51041128433415
5Amicale sport landaise5832108362346
6Athlétique Club Longueen5414512314331
7Epesses Herbiers Volley Ball5314613386451
7Concorde de coueron5314412333368
7Sables Etudiant Club5314312254360
10Sporting Club de l’Ouest5105315317430

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!