Catégories

février 2024
L M M J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829  
23 février 2024

Classement – PNM

Classement PNM

PosÉquipeJPtsGPSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints PourPoints Contre
1ASPTT Laval51450154460372
1A.S. Chapelle Saint Aubin51450154444366
3ASB Rezé Volley Ball51141136439399
4US Bouguenais5932118415394
5Sables Etudiant Club57231010446429
6CS Sablons Gazonfier le Mans5623912429465
6AS Saint-Barthélémy-d’Anjou VB5623812420432
8ST Nazaire VB Atlantique5414814452497
9Athlétique Club Longueen5214414356434
10La Roche/Yon Volley Ball5205615410483

Vous avez peut-être manque !!!